Horário de atendimento Enc. de Educação
Pré-Escola
Turma |
Educadora |
Dia/hora – Atendimento |
A |
Isabel Lucas |
2ª feira – 11:30/12:00 - 4ª feira – 9:30/10:00 |
B |
Teresa Hilário |
2ª feira – 9:30/10:00 - 4ª feira – 11:00/11:30 |
C |
Sandra Sousa |
4ª feira – 10:15/10:45 - 4ª feira – 14:00/14:30 |
D |
Laura Meireles |
2ª feira – 10:30/11:00 - 6ª feira – 11:00/11:30 |
E |
Teresa Luís |
2ª feira – 11:00/11:30 - 6ª feira – 10:45/11:15 |
F |
Paula Cordeiro |
4ª feira – 14:00/14:30 - 6ª feira – 9:30/10:00 |
G |
Cristina Lã |
3ª feira – 9:30/10:00 - 5ª feira – 10:30/11:00 |
H |
Ana Fernandes |
4ª feira – 9:30/10:00 - 5ª feira – 10:00/10:30 |
1º Ciclo de Ensino Básico
Ano |
Turma |
Professor Titular |
Dia/hora – Atendimento |
1º |
A |
Eloísa Almeida |
5ª feira: 11h45 – 12h30 / 6ª feira: 11h45 – 12h30 |
1º |
B |
Sandra Lagartinho |
2ª feira: 11h45 – 12h30 / 5ª feira: 11h00 – 11h45 |
1º |
C |
Sandra Lopes |
2ª feira: 11h00 – 11h45 / 5ª feira: 14h30 – 15h15 |
2º |
A |
Andreia Prata |
3ª feira: 14h30 – 15h15 / 5ª feira: 11h45 – 12h30 |
2º |
B |
Rita Costa |
2ª feira: 14h30 – 15h15 / 6ª feira: 12h30 – 13h15 |
2º |
C |
Filipa Garrido |
5ª feira: 12h30 – 13h15 / 6ª feira: 11h00 – 11h45 |
2º |
D |
Mafalda Vale |
5ª feira: 12h30 – 13h15 / 6ª feira: 15h15 – 16h00 |
3º |
A |
Ricardo Pereira |
5ª feira: 11h45 – 12h30 / 6ª feira: 12h30 – 13h15 |
3º |
B |
Vanessa Oliveira |
2ª feira: 11h45 – 12h30 / 4ª feira: 11h00 – 11h45 |
3º |
C |
Vanessa Laranjeira |
2ª feira: 15h15 – 16h00 / 3ª feira: 11h45 – 12h30 |
3º |
D |
Maria Inês Pedreira |
2ª feira: 11h45 – 12h30 / 5ª feira: 11h00 – 11h45 |
4º |
A |
Ana Vanessa Ferreira |
4ª feira: 11h45 – 12h30 / 6ª feira: 11h00 – 11h45 |
4º |
B |
Sofia Reis |
3ª feira: 11h00 – 11h45 / 5ª feira: 11h00 – 11h45 |
4º |
C |
Cristina Morais |
2ª feira: 11h00 – 11h45 / 5ª feira: 12h30 – 13h15 |
4º |
D |
Guida Abreu |
3ª feira: 11h00 – 11h45 / 6ª feira: 11h45 – 12h30 |
2º Ciclo de Ensino Básico
Ano |
Turma |
Professor Titular |
Dia/hora – Atendimento |
5º |
A |
Ana Cristina Costa |
5ª feira: 9h40 – 10h30 / 5ª feira: 15h45 – 16h35 |
5º |
B |
João Pedro Santos |
2ª feira: 11h30 – 12h20 / 4ª feira: 10h40 – 11h30 |
5º |
C |
Margarida Quintal |
3ª feira: 9h40 – 10h30 / 6ª feira: 16h50 – 17h40 |
5º |
D |
Tiago Pereira |
3ª feira: 9h40 – 10h30 / 3ª feira: 16h00 – 16h50 |
6º |
A |
Adriana Catarino |
2ª feira: 13h00 – 13h50 / 5ª feira: 13h55 – 14h45 |
6º |
B |
Maria Armanda Romeiro |
3ª feira: 11h30 – 12h20 / 5ª feira: 11h30 – 12h20 |
6º |
C |
Ana Luísa Miranda |
4ª feira: 11h40 – 12h30 / 6ª feira: 12h25 – 13h15 |
6º |
D |
Margarida Quintal |
5ª feira: 14h50 – 15h40 / 6ª feira: 16h00 – 16h50 |
3º Ciclo de Ensino Básico
Ano |
Turma |
Professor Titular |
Dia/hora – Atendimento |
7º |
A |
Sandra Antunes |
3ª feira:11h30 – 12h20 / 5ª feira: 11h30 – 12h20 |
7º |
B |
João Branco |
4ª feira: 10h30 – 11h20 / 5ª feira: 9h25 – 10h15 |
7º |
C |
Paulete Gamelas |
3ª feira: 13h55 – 14h45 / 4ª feira: 14h50 – 15h40 |
7º |
D |
Ana Cristina Freitas |
3ª feira: 8h25 – 9h15 / 6ª feira: 8h25 – 9h15 |
7º |
E |
Ana Cristina Silva e Costa |
3ª feira: 10h30 – 11h20 / 5ª feira: 11h30 – 12h20 |
8º |
A |
Paulete Gamelas |
2ª feira: 9h25 – 10h15 / 5ª feira: 10h30 – 11h20 |
8º |
B |
Maria Inês Neves |
3ª feira: 13h55 – 14h45 / 5ª feira: 9h25 – 10h15 |
8º |
C |
Alexandra Simões |
2ª feira: 9h25 – 10h15 / 5ª feira: 10h30 – 11h20 |
8º |
D |
Rafael Fernandes |
2ª feira: 10h30 – 11h20 / 4ª feira: 9h25 – 10h15 |
8º |
E |
Liliana Carvalho |
5ª feira: 11h30 – 12h20 / 6ª feira: 13h55 – 14h45 |
9º |
A |
Maria Luísa Castro |
2ª feira: 15h45 – 16h35 / 5ª feira: 16h40 – 17h30 |
9º |
B |
Filipa Antunes |
5ª feira: 15h45 – 16h35 / 6ª feira: 9h25 – 10h15 |
9º |
C |
Carla Matos Roussado |
2ª feira: 15h45 – 16h35 / 6ª feira: 12h25 – 13h15 |
9º |
D |
Carlos Bernardino |
4ª feira: 10h30 – 11h20 / 5ª feira: 12h25 – 13h15 |
9º |
E |
Sandra Afonso |
2ª feira: 10h30 – 11h20 / 4ª feira: 13h55 – 14h45 |
9º |
F |
Ana Tordo |
3ª feira: 9h25 – 11h20 |
Ensino Secundário
Ano |
Turma |
Professor Titular |
Dia/hora – Atendimento |
10º |
A |
Marta Prates |
3ª feira: 11h30 – 12h20 / 4ª feira: 10h30 – 11h20 |
10º |
B |
Marta Prates |
3ª feira: 10h30 – 11h20 / 6ª feira: 13h15 – 14h05 |
10º |
C |
Rafael Fernandes |
3ª feira: 9h25 – 10h15 / 6ª feira: 11h30 – 12h20 |
10º |
D |
Pedro César Fernandes |
3ª feira: 9h10 – 10h00 / 5ª feira: 9h10 – 10h00 |
10º |
E |
Sandra Ribeiro |
2ª feira: 11h30 – 12h20 / 6ª feira: 11h30 – 12h20 |
10º |
F |
Sara Neves |
2ª feira: 11h30 – 11h20 / 3ª feira: 15h45 – 16h35 |
10º |
G |
Patrícia Alves |
4ª feira: 9h10 – 10h00 / 6ª feira: 14h50 – 15h40 |
11º |
A |
Sónia Carvalho |
2ª feira:12h25 – 13h15 / 5ª feira: 13h55 – 14h45 |
11º |
B |
Ana Luísa Cardoso |
4ª feira: 15h45 – 16h35 / 6ª feira: 10h30 – 11h20 |
11º |
C |
Elísio Silva |
3ª feira: 8h10 – 9h00 / 5ª feira: 10h30 – 11h20 |
11º |
D |
Luís Loía |
2ª feira: 10h30 – 11h20 / 3ª feira: 10h30 – 11h20 |
11º |
E |
Marina Magalhães |
5ª feira: 11h30 –12h20 / 6ª feira: 9h10 – 10h00 |
12º |
A |
Ana Luísa Cardoso |
4ª feira: 14h50 – 15h40 / 6ª feira: 9h10 – 10h00 |
12º |
B |
Pedro César Fernandes |
2ª feira: 10h30 – 11h20 / 4ª feira: 11h30 – 12h20 |
12º |
C |
Maria João Carvalho |
2ª feira: 12h25 – 13h15 / 5ª feira: 11h30 – 12h20 |
12º |
D |
Nuno António |
3ª feira: 12h25 – 13h15 / 6ª feira: 12h25 – 13h15 |
12º |
E |
Sónia Carvalho |
3ª feira: 13h55 – 14h45 / 6ª feira: 13h55 – 14h45 |